Configuración

Nombre
Jess

Apellidos
Drayson

Nick
user_40319


Información IMPORTANTE para el curso




Empresa

Participa en los siguientes cursos

Online Academy: B2 MW 20:00 (Teacher Laura)
Virtual Classroom: B1 Specific
Zoomversation
Virtual Classroom: B2 Specific
3-Week Listening Challenge: Kids
3-Week Listening Challenge: Adults (Profesor)
The Andy Show
WEEKLY FOOTBALL VIDEO CHALLENGE
Virtual Classroom: Infants
Virtual Classroom: Teens
Virtual Classroom: Juniors
Virtual Classroom: Kids
MW 1830 B2 Specific
Online Academy: B2 MW 9:30 (Teacher Jess) (Profesor)
Baking with Nabs
Virtual Classroom: C1 Specific
Online Academy: Kids MW 18:30 (Teacher Yessica)
Online Academy: Kids MW 18:30 (Part 2) (Teacher Yess)
Online Academy: Kids MW 18:30 (Part 1) (Teacher Jesus)
Online Academy: B2.2 Set MW 20:00 (Teacher Laura)
Online Academy: B2.1 Ready MW 20:00 (Teacher Laura)
Online Academy: B1.1 Ready TuTh 20:00 (Teacher Nicky)
Online Academy: B1 TuTh 20:00 (Teacher Nicky)
Online Academy: B1.2 Set TuTh 20:00 (Teacher Nicky)
Online Academy: B1.3 Go TuTh 20:00 (Teacher Nicky)
Online Academy: B2.3 Go MW 20:00 (Teacher Laura)
Zoomversation Intermediate 18:00 (Teacher Dan)
Zoomversation Intermediate 14:00 (Teacher Andy)
Zoomversation Advanced 14:00 (Teacher Rudi) (Profesor)
Zoomversation Beginners 18:00 (Teacher James)
Zoomversation Intermediate 9:20 (Teacher Laura)
Online Academy: B2.1 Ready MW 9:30 (Teacher Jess) (Profesor)
Online Academy: B2.2 Set MW 9:30 (Teacher Jess) (Profesor)
Online Academy: B2.3 Go MW 9:30 (Teacher Jess) (Profesor)
Online Academy: B1 MW 9:30 (Teacher Yess)
Online Academy: B1.1 Ready MW 9:30 (Teacher Yess)
Online Academy: B1.2 Set MW 9:30 (Teacher Yess)
Online Academy: B1.3 Go MW 9:30 (Teacher Yess)
Online Academy: Juniors TuTh 18:30 (Teacher Jess) (Profesor)
Online Academy: Juniors TuTh 18:30 (Part 1) (Teacher Jess) (Profesor)
Online Academy: Juniors TuTh 18:30 (Part 2) (Teacher Jess) (Profesor)
Mislata MW 15:45 Infants 2 (Teacher Val)
Online Academy: Juniors MW 18:30 (Teacher Julie)
Online Academy: Juniors MW 18:30 (Part 2) (Teacher Julie)
Online Academy: Juniors MW 18:30 (Part 1) (Teacher Julie)
Mislata TuTh 16:20 Teens 2 (Teacher Jess) (Profesor)
Mislata TuTh 17:25 Kids 2 (Teacher AMY)
Mislata TuTh 9:30 B2 Sp (Teacher Jess) (Profesor)
The Window: Mislata
Mislata Fri 15:15 Juniors 3 (Teacher Saz)
Mislata Fri 15:15 Kids 2 (Teacher Val)
Mislata Fri 17:15 Kids 3 (Teacher Arthur)
Mislata Fri 17:15 Infants 2 (Teacher Amy)
Mislata Fri 17:15 Kids 1 (Teacher Liam)
Mislata MW 15:45 Infants 2 (Teacher Sab)
Mislata MW 15:45 Juniors 3 (Teacher Liam)
Mislata MW 15:45 Kids 3 (Teacher JESS) (Profesor)
Mislata MW 17:25 Juniors 3 (Teacher Sab) (Profesor)
Mislata MW 17:25 Kids 1 (Teacher Ari)
Mislata MW 17:25 Kids 3 (Teacher Arthur)
Mislata MW 18:30 A2 (Teacher Sab)
Mislata MW 18:30 B1 Glo (Teacher Arthur)
Mislata MW 18:30 B1 Sp (Teacher Ari)
Mislata MW 20:00 A2 (Teacher Sab)
Mislata MW 20:00 B1 Sp (Teacher Ed)
Mislata MW 20:00 B2 Sp (Teacher JESS) (Profesor)
Mislata MW 9:30 A2 (Teacher Sab)
Mislata TuTh 15:45 Juniors 2 (Teacher Sab )
Mislata TuTh 15:45 Kids 1 (Teacher Amy)
Mislata TuTh 15:45 Kids 2 (Teacher Ed)
Mislata TuTh 15:45 Kids 3 (Teacher Ari)
Mislata TuTh 17:25 Infants 2 (Teacher Sab)
Mislata TuTh 17:25 Kids 1 (Teacher Ari)
Mislata TuTh 17:25 Kids 3 (Teacher Arthur)
Mislata TuTh 17:25 Teens 1 (Teacher ED)
Mislata TuTh 18:30 B2 Sp (Teacher Ari)
Mislata TuTh 20:00 B1 Sp (Teacher Ed)
Mislata TuTh 20:00 C1 Sp (Teacher Ari)
Mislata TuTh 9:30 B1 Sp (Teacher Ari)
Mislata MW 17:25 Infants 1 (Teacher Val)
Mislata Wed 15:15 Juniors 3 (Teacher Arthur)
Mislata Wed 15:15 Kids 2 (Teacher Ari)
Benimaclet MW 17:25 Juniors 2 (Teacher Laura)
Benimaclet MW 17:25 Juniors 4 (Teacher Andy)
Benimaclet MW 17:25 Kids 1 (Teacher Yess)
Benimaclet MW 17:25 Kids 3 (Teacher Nicky)
Benimaclet TuTh 17:25 Infants 2 (Teacher Yess)
Benimaclet TuTh 17:25 Juniors 3 (Teacher Laura)
Benimaclet Fri 15:30 Infants 2 (Teacher Yess)
The Window: Benimaclet
Benimaclet Fri 17:15 Juniors 3 (Teacher Antonio)
Benimaclet Fri 15:30 Kids 3 (Teacher Antonio)
Benimaclet Fri 15:30 Juniors 3 (Teacher Nicky)
Benimaclet Fri 17:15 Juniors 1 (Teacher Andy)
Benimaclet Fri 15:30 Juniors 4 (Teacher Andy)
Benimaclet TuTh 17:25 Juniors 4 (Teacher Andy)
Benimaclet TuTh 17:25 Kids 3 (Teacher Nicky)
Benimaclet Wed 15:15 Kids 3 (Teacher Yess)
Benimaclet Wed 15:15 Teens 1 (Teacher Laura)
Benimaclet Wed 15:15 Teens 2 (Teacher Nicky)
Benimaclet Wed 15:15 Teens 4 (Teacher Andy)
Benimaclet MW 09:30 C1 Sp (Teacher Saz)
Online Academy: TuTh 18:30 Teens (Teacher Ed)
Benimaclet TuTh 18:30 A2 (Teacher Andy)
The Window: Marxalenes
Marxalenes Fri 15:15 Juniors 1 (Teacher Michelle)
Marxalenes Fri 15:15 Juniors 3 (Teacher Sheridan)
Marxalenes Fri 15:15 Teens 3 (Teacher Can)
Marxalenes Fri 17:30 Teens 2 (Teacher Can)
Marxalenes MW 17:25 Infants 1 (Teacher Michelle)
Marxalenes MW 17:25 Juniors 2 (Teacher Sheridan)
Marxalenes MW 17:25 Kids 3 (Teacher George)
Marxalenes MW 17:25 Teens 1 (Teacher Can)
Benimaclet TuTh 20:00 B1 Sp (Teacher Dan)
Marxalenes MW 18:30 B2 Sp (Teacher George)
Marxalenes MW 18:30 C1 Sp (Teacher Sheridan)
Marxalenes MW 18:30 Juniors 3 (Teacher Michelle)
Marxalenes MW 20:00 A2 (Teacher Can)
Marxalenes MW 20:00 B2 Glo (Teacher Sheridan)
Marxalenes MW 9:30 B1 Sp (Teacher Michelle)
Marxalenes MW 9:30 B2 Sp (Teacher Sheridan)
Marxalenes TuTh 17:25 Infants 2 (Teacher Michelle)
Marxalenes TuTh 17:25 Juniors 2 (Teacher Sheridan)
Marxalenes TuTh 17:25 Kids 1 (Teacher George)
Marxalenes TuTh 17:25 Teens 1 (Teacher Can)
Marxalenes TuTh 18:30 B1 Sp (Teacher Val)
Marxalenes TuTh 18:30 B2 Sp (Teacher George)
Marxalenes TuTh 18:30 Teens 3 (Teacher Can)
Marxalenes TuTh 20:00 B1 Sp (Teacher Val)
Marxalenes TuTh 20:00 B2 Sp (Teacher George)
Marxalenes TuTh 20:00 C1 Sp (Teacher Sheridan)
Marxalenes TuTh 9:30 A2 (Teacher Michelle)
Marxalenes TuTh 9:30 B1 Glo (Teacher George)
Marxalenes Wed 15:15 Juniors 2 (Teacher Can)
Marxalenes Wed 15:15 Kids 3 (Teacher George)
Marxalenes Wed 15:15 Teens 2 (Teacher Michelle)
Benimaclet TuTh 9:30 B1 Glo (Teacher Antonio)
Benimaclet TuTh 9:30 B2 Sp (Teacher Andy)
Benimaclet TuTh 9:30 B1 Sp (Teacher Dan)
Benimaclet TuTh 18:30 B1 Glo (Teacher Dan)
Benimaclet TuTh 18:30 B2 Sp (Teacher Laura)
Benimaclet MW 20:00 C1 Sp (Teacher Dan)
Online Academy: TuTh 18:30 Teens (Part 1) (Teacher Ed)
Benimaclet MW 20:00 B2 Sp (Teacher Andy)
B1 Course
B2 Course
Benimaclet MW 20:00 B1 Glo (Teacher Nicky)
Benimaclet MW 18:30 B2 Sp (Teacher Andy)
Benimaclet TuTh 9:30 A2 (Teacher Yess)
Benimaclet MW 18:30 B1 Sp (Teacher Dan)
Benimaclet MW 9:30 B2 Glo (Teacher Dan)
Benimaclet MW 9:30 B2 Sp (Teacher Andy)
Online Academy: Kids TuTh 18:30 (Part 1) (Teacher Jesus)
Virtual Classroom: A2
Speak Like a Native
Zoomversation Beginners 9:20 (Teacher James)
Zoomversation Beginners 14:00 (Teacher James)
Online Academy: Kids TuTh 18:30 (Teacher Antonio)
Mislata MW 17:25 Teens 2 (Teacher Ed)
Online Academy: Kids TuTh 18:30 (Part 2) (Teacher Antonio)
Online Academy: TuTh 18:30 Teens (Part 2) (Teacher Ed)
Back to Basics
Zoomversation Beginners (3 Hours)
Girls in Jeans
Zoomversation Intermediate (Taster)
B1 Intensive
B2 Intensive
Online Academy: B1 MW 18:30 (Teacher Ed)
Online Academy: B1.3 Go MW 18:30 (Teacher Ed)